The contact for this competition is Bob Minson (07443536396)
Time | Team |
08:30 | |
08:40 | |
08:50 | |
09:00 | |
09:10 | Raymond Peter Ledsham (7.7), David Nigel Jones (8.7), Robert Huxley (20.5) & David V Ellis (24.5) |
09:20 | Aled Jackson (16.4), Arnold Anthony Roberts (17.5), Geoffrey Williams (19.1) & Robert Bruce Edwards (19.2) |
09:30 | John David Rowlands (15.4), Gilbert Reginald Hunt (17.6), David McClintock (19.7) & Gareth Edwards (21.8) |
09:40 | Ken Davies (15.2), Peter Wynn (16.7), P D Norman (17.1) & Paul A Marubbi (17.8) |
09:50 | Andy Davies (11.7), Paul Stuart Thomas (14.6), Martin Paul Brand (18.4) & Paul Nigel Sutton (21.3) |
10:00 | D Glyn Williams (12.5), Richard Hogben (14.8), Steve Pusey (19.5) & Paul Ffoulkes (22.5) |
10:10 | James Daniel Durkin (2.2), Stuart Fisher (2.3), Raymond Merrill (3.1) & R Paul Williams (15.4) |
10:20 | Trevor Alan Harris (11.3), Terry Gleave (22.4), Alun Evans (23.5) & Peter Stephens (23.9) |
10:30 | Maurice Bishton (6.8), Philip Davies (18.9), Ray Dickson (21.8) & Mark Rees (25.2) |
10:40 | Daniel Hunter (11.0), R T L Humphreys (19.0), Stan Roberts (22.0) & Owain Bale (22.1) |
10:50 | |
11:00 | |
11:10 | |
11:20 | |
11:30 | |
11:40 | |
11:50 | |
12:00 | Owen Rutter (1.5), Morgan Davies (8.3), Paul Brough Jones (11.0) & Neil Gledhill (16.5) |
12:10 | Paul Sweeney (5.6), Martin Jones (6.9), Keith Miller (8.5) & Gregg Martin Hilditch (11.0) |
12:20 | Craig Mathews (11.1), Roger Barnett (11.2), Malcolm Sides (13.2) & Ted Turner (16.9) |
12:30 | Michael Jones (-1.0), Peter Hill (8.2), Elfyn Jones (13.5) & Timothy Welsh (24.6) |
12:40 | |
12:50 | |
13:00 | Ann Lewis (0.0), Janet Davies (2.5), Jeanette Williams (3.5) & Pamela Valentine (7.7) |
13:10 | Wrexham Lager Team (), |
13:20 | |
13:30 | Peter Caldecott (12.6), Tim Caldecott (16.6), Colin Hunt (18.7) & Steve Robinson (23.7) |
13:40 | Gwynn Evans (16.0), Mr David Cole (19.0), A N Other (20.0) & Dale Williams (22.0) |
13:50 | |
14:00 | Liam Jones (14.9), Nev Edwards (17.0), Spence Davies (20.4) & Steve Bevan (20.9) |
14:10 | Cynth Davies (20.6), Monica Eileen Jones (20.8), Wendy Hughes (26.5) & Janet Brunyee (27.2) |
14:20 | J Cliff Jones (15.7), Tony Brunyee (16.5), John Whitehouse (18.1) & Clifford Reddington (19.1) |
14:30 | |
14:40 | |
14:50 | |
15:00 | |
15:10 | |
15:20 | |
15:30 | |
15:40 | |
15:50 | |
16:00 | |
16:10 | Reserved |
16:20 | Reserved |
16:30 | Reserved |