The contact for this competition is Susan Ann DeBarro (07784 774829)
Time | Team |
09:00 | |
09:10 | |
09:20 | |
09:30 | Jill Williams (13.6), Wendy Roberts (16.6), Anne Roberts (16.9) & Anne Morgan (20.8) |
09:40 | |
09:50 | |
10:00 | Angela Benbow (20.7), Susan Woodward (24.0), Ilse Dam (25.9) & Gail Beaurain (31.0) |
10:10 | Dorne Tym (14.1), Janet Lloyd (15.9), Wendy Hughes (26.5) & Janet Brunyee (26.6) |
10:20 | Janet Brand (15.3), Jenny Brace (24.5), Helen Pearson (26.3) & Susan Jackson (27.4) |
10:30 | Christine Orchard (15.7), Corinne Veitch (17.3), Tessa Day (18.1) & Emma Crowe (24.4) |
10:40 | Carol Clulow (28.8), Jacqueline Morley (30.1), Denise Murphy (30.3) & Julie Christine Crawford (34.1) |
10:50 | Christina Hornsby (10.5), Judith Brown (18.1), Heather Ensor (20.1) & Karen Couchman (27.1) |
11:00 | Wendy Cousins (14.7), Olwyn Blockley (18.9), Helen Watson (20.3) & Chris Jones (21.6) |
11:10 | Angela Riordan (16.3), Yvonne Hall (20.0), Gillian Oneill (23.9) & Yvonne Dodd (29.1) |
11:20 | Jillian Morris (14.9), Jacqui Bickerton (20.1), Andrea Atherton (22.1) & Tracy McGregor (28.9) |
11:30 | Sue Banks (12.8), Kelly Marsh (14.5), Debra Bevan (19.3) & Alka Tank (20.5) |
11:40 | Jeanette Loughlin (), Barbara Parker (), Jane moore (20.0) & Carine klerks (24.0) |
11:50 | Susan Ann DeBarro (22.3), Maggie Hughes (24.8), Carol Sheard (29.9) & Angela Penn (33.7) |
12:00 | trish mcgloin (10.3), Jan SHEARGOLD (13.3), Anne Belshaw (15.1) & Mair ROBINSON (15.4) |
12:10 | Mari Llwyd Roberts (11.9), Toni Jones (24.2), Carmel De Grey Homer (25.1) & Nans Edwards (36.5) |
12:20 | Elaine Darlington (16.1), Beryl Lever (20.7), Monica Eileen Jones (20.8) & Jean Batten Jones (33.3) |
12:30 | Helen Brick (2.1), Margaret Shepherd (9.9), Jacqueline Bate (18.3) & Barbara E Evans (19.0) |
12:40 | Judith Thornell (16.0), Margaret Green (20.5), Sarah Weaver (21.0) & Margaret Dunbar (24.1) |
12:50 | Pamela Valentine (7.7), Kate Graham (17.4), Peta Bellis (23.6) & |
13:00 | Christine Marsden (17.2), Susan Saunders (21.3), Rachel Steven (21.4) & Susan Hannan (30.1) |
13:10 | Gill Smith (16.4), Marion Moss (22.8), Pauline Branigan (23.8) & Hazel Jones (23.9) |
13:20 | Beverley Lloyd Jones (15.1), Sue Lightwood (15.8), Kathryn Ann Norman (23.7) & Mary White (32.6) |
13:30 | Carol Chadwick (10.7), Glynis Mather (15.0), Lesley Morris (15.0) & Marie Sims (22.5) |
13:40 | Dawn Jones (7.2), ELAINE HAYES (19.2), Patricia Mary Ellis (19.4) & Norma Roberts (23.3) |
13:50 | Poppy Polden (J) (22.0), Victoria Louise Hood (J) (23.3), Maisy Anne Pye (J) (28.9) & Ffion Haf Williams (J) (29.0) |
14:00 | Jane evans (7.2), Jackie L Williams (10.9), Dawn Thompson (14.1) & Angela Miller (19.2) |
14:10 |